Sports Class Schedule

Monday

Speed & Agility Session

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Speed & Agility Session

Monday 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Rugby Session

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Rugby Session

Monday 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Red Group - Seniors: Strenght & Conditioning

Blue Group - Juniors: Strenght & Conditioning
Tuesday

Speed & Agility Session

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Speed & Agility Session

Tuesday 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Rugby Session

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Rugby Session

Tuesday 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Red Group - Seniors: Strength & Conditioning

Blue Group - Juniors: Rucking/Tackling/Wrestling
Wednesday

Rugby Session

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Rugby Session

Wednesday 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Blue Group - Juniors: Strength & Conditioning

Functional Skills Training

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Functional Skills Training

Wednesday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Outside Session

Closed Group with Coach Robert

Morne Nagel - Speed & Agility

12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Morne Nagel - Speed & Agility

Wednesday 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Thursday

Speed & Agility Session

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Speed & Agility Session

Thursday 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Rugby Session

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Rugby Session

Thursday 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Blue Group - Juniors: Skills

Red Group - Seniors: Strength & Conditioning
Friday

Functional Skills

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Functional Skills

Friday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Grade 0.

Functional Skills

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Functional Skills

Friday 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Grade 1 & 2.

School session.(offsite)

Functional Skills Training

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Functional Skills Training

Friday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Outside Session

Closed Group with Coach Robert

Wrestling Session

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Wrestling Session

Friday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Grade 1-7.

School session(offsite)
Saturday

Specialist Forward Session

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Specialist Forward Session

Saturday 9:00 am - 10:00 am
with Coach Philip Lemmer

Functional Skills Training

10:15 am - 11:45 am

Functional Skills Training

Saturday 10:15 am - 11:45 am
Outside Session

Closed Group with Coach Robert

Rugby Wrestling

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Rugby Wrestling

Saturday 8:00 am - 9:00 am
with Coach Philip
Sunday

Functional Skills Training

9:00 am - 10:30 am

Functional Skills Training

Sunday 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Outside Session

Closed Group with Coach Robert

Functional Skills Training

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Functional Skills Training

Sunday 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Outside Session

Closed Group with Coach Robert