Fitness Class Schedule

Monday

Boxercise

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Boxercise

Monday 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach Rami By
Coach Rami

Ladies Only Classes

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Ladies Only Classes

Monday 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Specialised Conditioning

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Specialised Conditioning

Monday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Group Conditioning

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Group Conditioning

Monday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Boxercise

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Boxercise

Monday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coach Nikola By
Coach Nikola
Tuesday

Boxercise

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Boxercise

Tuesday 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach Brandon By
Coach Brandon

Ladies Only Classes

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Ladies Only Classes

Tuesday 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Specialised Conditioning

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Specialised Conditioning

Tuesday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Group Conditioning

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Group Conditioning

Tuesday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Boxercise

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Boxercise

Tuesday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coach Nikola By
Coach Nikola
Wednesday

Boxercise

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Boxercise

Wednesday 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach Ognjen By
Coach Ognjen

Ladies Only Classes

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Ladies Only Classes

Wednesday 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Specialised Conditioning

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Specialised Conditioning

Wednesday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Group Conditioning

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Group Conditioning

Wednesday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Boxercise

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Boxercise

Wednesday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coach Brandon By
Coach Brandon

Taekwando

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Taekwando

Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Thursday

Boxercise

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Boxercise

Thursday 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach Nikola By
Coach Nikola

Ladies Only Classes

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Ladies Only Classes

Thursday 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Specialised Conditioning

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Specialised Conditioning

Thursday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Group Conditioning

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Group Conditioning

Thursday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Boxercise

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Boxercise

Thursday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coach Brandon By
Coach Brandon
Friday

Boxercise

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Boxercise

Friday 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach Ognjen By
Coach Ognjen

Ladies Only Classes

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Ladies Only Classes

Friday 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Specialised Conditioning

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Specialised Conditioning

Friday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Group Conditioning

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Group Conditioning

Friday 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Boxercise

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Boxercise

Friday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Coach Rami By
Coach Rami

Taekwando

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Taekwando

Friday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Saturday

Boxercise

7:00 am - 8:00 am

Boxercise

Saturday 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Coach Ognjen By
Coach Ognjen
Sunday